49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-31-2004
HK208815
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-27-2004
HK208677
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-26-2003
HK208052
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2003
HK206618
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-23-2003
HK204716
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-17-2003
HK204710
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,755 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-15-2003
HK203415
0.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK1601100
3.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,012 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-29-2015
HK10026934
1.11 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,472 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10025033
0.95 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,670 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10021095
24.69 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,477 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-28-2013
HK10019421
0.5 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-23-2013
HK10018867
0.2 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,969 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-6-2013
HK10018772
0.55 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-3-2014
HK10017870
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1885
Sold: 12-7-2012
HK10017250
0.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-15-2012
HK10016781
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-21-2013
HK10016153
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-1-2013
HK10015558
0.82 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
400 SqFt ($332 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-15-2009
HK10003349
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$132,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-26-2010
HK10003221
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-3-2007
HK59714
0.73 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-12-2016
HK10035521
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,235 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-13-2015
HK10029340
0.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,235 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-22-2015
HK10027814
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-28-2015
HK10029255
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-21-2021
HK10057428
1.89 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-3-2009
HK9998221
25.14 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-26-2021
HK10055280
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10053309
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY