49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,377 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-13-2010
HK10000394
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-23-2001
HK6330015
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-3-2007
HK63158
0.41 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-29-2007
HK60737
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,594 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-31-2006
HK58652
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-21-2006
HK58315
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-1-2007
HK58314
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-15-2006
HK56761
0.46 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,682 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-26-2004
HK51918
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-30-2002
HK204100
0.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-31-2012
HK10016394
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-27-2012
HK10015454
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$131,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-12-2017
HK10028886
0.91 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,307 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK55793
0.44 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,557 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-2-2004
HK208975
1.06 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-25-2001
HK200791
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,380 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-27-2016
HK10033573
2.0 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-14-2015
HK10031797
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,572 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-9-2025
HK25003278
0.92 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000 (auction)
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,004 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-4-2024
HK24000689
2.5 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-9-2022
HK10060533
0.52 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
728 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10056220
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,126 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-19-2021
HK10055817
0.28 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,144 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-12-2019
HK10048591
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$132,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10048101
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,209 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10047757
0.12 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,289 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-13-2019
HK10047494
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-7-2019
HK10047268
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,025 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-21-2019
HK10046730
1.44 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 3-25-2019
HK10046886
0.07 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.