49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-12-2017
HK10037435
0.23 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-22-2017
HK10036869
0.21 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2016
HK10034708
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-13-2007
HK9991355
2.08 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61710
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-27-2006
HK59946
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HEARTLAND MANGEMENT & REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,478 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-8-2005
HK55577
0.27 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,286 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-5-2004
HK52250
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK51398
5.6 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-16-2000
HK3635334
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-28-2004
HK209083
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,626 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-17-2003
HK207999
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-21-2004
HK207696
0.42 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-19-2003
HK205678
1.17 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2002
HK204757
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,198 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-2-2001
HK1756627
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,168 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10025885
0.65 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-16-2012
HK10017168
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$132,050
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,316 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-26-2023
HK23002372
7.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-16-2004
HK207590
0.87 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-1-2003
HK203703
1.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-25-2003
HK203848
1.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-11-2002
HK202380
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,400
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK202441
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-23-2008
HK9996346
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,463 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9994834
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-17-2016
HK10032524
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10029766
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,539 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-12-2015
HK10029172
0.73 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,004 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-14-2023
HK23001333
1.0 Acre
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC