49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-12-2014
HK10023215
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,150
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-24-2009
HK9999629
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,177
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-2-2000
HK1951484
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-9-2004
HK50775
1.89 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$131,450 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,907 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 2-16-2016
HK10033040
0.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,450
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,392 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9996813
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$131,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK9998779
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$131,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,711 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 7-15-2009
HK10001029
0.72 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,763 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-13-2007
HK9991598
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK62290
0.57 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,500
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-25-2003
HK206138
1.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-2-2003
HK204468
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 5-30-2001
HK200163
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$131,600
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-4-2016
HK10032432
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK202685
1.45 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,650
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-10-2001
HK202219
0.86 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,650
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-5-2002
HK201242
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$131,750
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,382 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-15-2020
HK10051647
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$131,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,494 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-1-2020
HK10051394
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,360 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-12-2006
HK57570
0.42 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 4-4-2016
HK10032490
0.9 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,220 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-30-2023
HK23000946
0.34 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$131,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,962 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-24-2009
HK9999003
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-29-2009
HK9997074
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-24-2008
HK9992139
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-7-2019
HK10045493
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10035814
0.4 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10035427
1.84 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($30 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 2-3-2017
HK10034290
6.03 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$131,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,420 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-13-2016
HK10034052
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +