49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$130,600
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 11-13-2017
HK10037974
1.0 Acre
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-12-2005
HK56630
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,780
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-19-2008
HK9998944
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,520 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 1-27-2016
HK10032389
2.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$130,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,297 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-12-2016
HK10031966
1.05 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$130,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,516 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-22-2008
HK9995733
13.73 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,254 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 6-22-2017
HK10038290
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-15-2008
HK9993655
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-2-2008
HK9993651
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,235 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-13-2007
HK61422
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,310 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK52265
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,928 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-15-2002
HK203877
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 1-20-2016
HK10032741
0.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,132 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-7-2015
HK10028660
1.24 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
990 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-21-2020
HK10054116
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-6-2019
HK10048027
0.43 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$131,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,460 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-8-2019
HK10047881
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10041955
0.6 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,508 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-16-2018
HK10041222
0.48 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10040981
0.63 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,840 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10038738
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-1-2010
HK10003415
1.0 Acre
37 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,645 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-5-2010
HK10001913
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK9992150
0.2 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,008 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-28-2001
HK6330026
1.73 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-17-2006
HK58628
1.63 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-22-2000
HK3605114
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-8-2002
HK203134
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-28-2002
HK202351
1.32 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$131,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,595 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-6-2001
HK1601061
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY