49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-21-2001
HK201008
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-20-2001
HK200556
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,930 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-8-2001
HK1951621
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK1951423
1.16 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-20-2015
HK10028353
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-25-2014
HK10026964
1.15 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-31-2014
HK10025890
2.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,298 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-21-2014
HK10023205
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-12-2013
HK10021600
0.84 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,044 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-5-2014
HK10021588
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,307 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-30-2013
HK10020790
0.35 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,439 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-13-2014
HK10020524
5.58 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-15-2013
HK10019814
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-19-2013
HK10019740
0.76 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,076 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-28-2013
HK10017776
1.83 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-11-2012
HK10017307
5.05 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,401 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-27-2012
HK10017266
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,572 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-10-2013
HK10017137
0.23 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-14-2012
HK10016163
5.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-17-2012
HK10015549
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$130,100
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-14-2018
HK10043649
0.43 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,350 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-13-2017
HK10041802
0.7 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,400
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-23-2005
HK53349
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 2
$130,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-26-2008
HK9996046
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,798 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-2-2019
HK10046204
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$130,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,155 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-29-2011
HK10002721
0.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 / ADVANTAGE PLUS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-19-2005
HK51819
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,047 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-19-2001
HK201602
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-16-2001
HK200585
0.38 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10019174
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY