49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-10-2007
HK9991312
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,205 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-11-2007
HK9991392
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK61728
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,276 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-4-2007
HK61824
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1932
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK61498
1.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK60152
0.57 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-21-2006
HK59204
2.14 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,284 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK56263
1.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK56561
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-4-2005
HK56216
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-21-2005
HK56090
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-13-2005
HK55730
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,974 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-6-2006
HK56077
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-26-2005
HK54701
4.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-16-2005
HK54671
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-25-2005
HK54345
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-1-2006
HK53617
13.7 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,305 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-28-2005
HK52447
0.96 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-6-2001
HK3700610
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-29-2004
HK50041
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,015 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-7-2004
HK50168
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK50166
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,190 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-10-2004
HK3420472
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,362 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-17-2004
HK208947
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-17-2003
HK208033
0.45 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-8-2004
HK207630
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-30-2004
HK207714
0.58 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,495 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-24-2003
HK206900
0.99 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-16-2002
HK204677
1.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-10-2002
HK203583
0.6 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.