49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10044745
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-21-2018
HK10044491
0.19 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NEW BEGINNINGS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,013 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-23-2018
HK10044028
1.6 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-8-2018
HK10043315
8.29 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-10-2018
HK10042791
0.34 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,014 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-16-2018
HK10042073
0.17 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-5-2018
HK10042068
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,117 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-7-2018
HK10041187
1.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,341 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-25-2017
HK10040365
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10040131
0.6 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,996 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-6-2017
HK10039913
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039885
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,912 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10039206
2.49 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,851 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 7-6-2017
HK10039001
0.59 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 9-13-2017
HK10039056
1.68 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10038535
0.75 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,576 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10036766
2.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
NEW BEGINNINGS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10035358
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-24-2016
HK10034912
0.17 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,733 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10034858
0.2 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034738
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-14-2010
HK10005681
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,196 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-1-2009
HK10002702
1.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,066 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10001698
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK10000641
0.65 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,321 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-26-2009
HK10000544
2.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-6-2023
HK23002195
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,066 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-8-2022
HK10062426
1.99 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-3-2008
HK9995297
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-30-2007
HK9992307
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY