49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,322 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-26-2021
HK10054606
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10053955
1.07 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-5-2020
HK10053517
2.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-26-2021
HK10053257
0.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-26-2020
HK10053160
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,647 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-10-2021
HK10052445
0.39 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,732 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-15-2021
HK10052334
1.6 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-5-2020
HK10052250
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX Real Estate Champions
 
 
$130,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-22-2020
HK10051990
0.63 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-17-2020
HK10051821
1.53 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 3-20-2020
HK10050878
20.05 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,974 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-28-2020
HK10050983
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-10-2020
HK10050677
2.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,703 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-19-2020
HK10050666
1.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,038 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-26-2020
HK10050163
0.36 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,102 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-19-2021
HK10050216
0.94 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
936 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-30-2019
HK10047381
0.22 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-1-2019
HK10049145
6.32 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-14-2020
HK10048716
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,358 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-1-2019
HK10048380
0.69 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,344 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 6-15-2019
HK10048280
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1906
Sold: 9-16-2019
HK10047888
1.11 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047731
6.13 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,016 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047342
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10047246
10.54 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-22-2019
HK10047153
0.81 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,218 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 2-15-2019
HK10046344
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-21-2018
HK10045699
2.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,538 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10045053
0.46 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,046 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10044843
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES