49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,166 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-26-2022
HK10061341
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,034 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-8-2022
HK10060925
0.91 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-13-2022
HK10060807
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,032 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060498
0.06 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-26-2022
HK10060426
2.22 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,140 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-20-2021
HK10059196
0.9 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-18-2022
HK10058943
0.28 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10058911
1.17 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,098 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 12-3-2021
HK10058271
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10058219
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,644 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-30-2021
HK10058175
2.8 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10057649
13.49 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
884 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 8-2-2021
HK10057644
0.5 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-10-2008
HK9998071
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9996991
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-25-2008
HK9993802
2.5 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9992591
3.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-13-2020
HK10051329
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 2-28-2022
HK10057314
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-13-2021
HK10057005
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
816 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 9-21-2021
HK10056999
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-18-2022
HK10056847
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-25-2021
HK10056164
0.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,595 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10056152
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-2-2021
HK10056008
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 6-22-2021
HK10055806
1.01 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,876 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 5-10-2021
HK10055663
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,482 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-17-2021
HK10055592
1.03 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
962 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-9-2021
HK10055344
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$130,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,218 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-26-2021
HK10054592
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox