49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 6-13-2014
HK10024217
0.51 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 10-30-2014
HK10024111
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,655 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-28-2014
HK10023882
0.21 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-5-2014
HK10023746
2.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-28-2014
HK10023677
2.41 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-10-2014
HK10023332
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 4-25-2014
HK10023330
1.02 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,655 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-18-2014
HK10023591
3.08 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,809 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-17-2014
HK10023494
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,442 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2014
HK10022911
0.26 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 11-28-2014
HK10022813
0.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,863 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10022731
0.89 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,012 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-28-2014
HK10022711
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
3,900 SqFt ($33 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-27-2014
HK10022708
1.03 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-25-2014
HK10021694
1.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-17-2014
HK10021626
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-24-2014
HK10021625
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-18-2013
HK10021427
3.43 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-17-2013
HK10021292
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,245 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-3-2014
HK10021225
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,203 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 1-30-2014
HK10021023
2.6 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-11-2013
HK10021001
1.0 Acre
60 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-9-2013
HK10020893
1.35 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,109 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-22-2014
HK10020662
0.69 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-18-2014
HK10019747
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,467 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-22-2013
HK10019028
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,377 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-15-2013
HK10018983
1.95 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-11-2013
HK10018921
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-17-2013
HK10018712
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,702 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-26-2013
HK10018472
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.