49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,905 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 7-29-2013
HK10018325
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-13-2013
HK10018078
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-21-2013
HK10017574
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,942 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-17-2013
HK10017394
0.2 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-13-2012
HK10017350
0.37 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,273 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-22-2013
HK10017241
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 999
Sold: 3-26-2013
HK10017190
28.78 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,616 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-3-2013
HK10017091
5.65 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,539 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-29-2013
HK10016846
0.83 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-29-2012
HK10017012
0.59 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-20-2013
HK10016744
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,439 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-19-2012
HK10016667
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,832 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 11-8-2012
HK10016589
0.78 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-10-2012
HK10016578
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,134 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2012
HK10016577
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,480 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-24-2012
HK10016293
1.02 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,204 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-8-2012
HK10016266
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,802 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-4-2013
HK10016200
0.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-31-2012
HK10016187
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,472 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016242
12.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 8-7-2012
HK10016109
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016044
3.51 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BETTY SEAY REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-18-2012
HK10015561
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-9-2012
HK10005780
0.25 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-20-2015
HK10026495
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-22-2015
HK10027716
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,301 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-6-2018
HK10045041
0.34 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,822 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10042330
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$129,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,162 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-24-2010
HK10004189
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 / ADVANTAGE PLUS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-30-2008
HK9997366
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.