49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-20-2001
HK200464
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-1-2001
HK1951719
1.1 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-1-2000
HK1951577
3.7 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-14-2001
HK1756801
1.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-22-2000
HK1756480
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-21-2000
HK1601053
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,894 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-22-2000
HK1601017
1.03 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK1100450
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-29-2001
HK1100502
0.8 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-5-2001
HK1080400
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK1080396
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,344 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK52204
0.75 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,466 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 3-27-2015
HK10028306
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,305 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 1-22-2015
HK10027548
0.42 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-6-2015
HK10027070
0.58 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 2-27-2015
HK10026704
0.15 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,640 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 1-29-2015
HK10027006
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,409 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-19-2015
HK10026695
0.73 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,243 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-11-2014
HK10026998
0.38 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 12-11-2014
HK10026412
0.57 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-29-2014
HK10025724
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-25-2014
HK10025612
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-25-2014
HK10025420
0.87 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-18-2014
HK10024062
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,635 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-19-2014
HK10025539
1.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,532 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1928
Sold: 9-15-2014
HK10025360
0.08 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,012 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-27-2014
HK10024896
1.11 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,048 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-25-2014
HK10024560
0.52 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10024392
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-26-2014
HK10024380
0.7 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS