49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 11-21-2004
HK52189
1.9 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-18-2007
HK52402
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-31-2004
HK52002
0.68 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-20-2005
HK52238
0.6 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-13-2005
HK52052
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK51861
0.53 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,794 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK51915
11.4 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
BOBBY JONES REALTY & AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-3-2004
HK51540
0.71 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-19-2004
HK51537
2.9 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,534 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-13-2005
HK51366
3.02 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,274 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-21-2004
HK50595
0.68 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-29-2004
HK51277
0.1 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-4-2004
HK51020
0.97 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,639 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-24-2004
HK50933
1.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK50833
3.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK51082
2.1 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,912 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-17-2004
HK50734
0.59 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 4
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,238 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-23-2009
HK10001009
0.52 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-2-2009
HK10000746
0.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-21-2009
HK10000709
0.34 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-30-2010
HK10000704
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,246 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-27-2011
HK10000663
0.34 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-26-2004
HK51133
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50493
1.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,148 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50871
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-19-2004
HK50779
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-23-2004
HK51043
0.32 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-5-2005
HK50702
5.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,566 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-17-2004
HK50863
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-18-2000
HK3635281
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY