49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50385
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-20-2000
HK3730323
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-1-2000
HK3730322
1.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-13-2000
HK3635247
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-12-2004
HK209114
1.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-28-2004
HK208917
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,326 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-26-2000
HK3145084
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,945 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-4-2001
HK208792
0.67 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK209069
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK209181
1.05 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-25-2004
HK209180
1.05 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,481 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK209166
0.18 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-6-2004
HK208937
0.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,705 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-30-2004
HK208476
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-23-2004
HK208558
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,851 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-22-2003
HK208136
0.6 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-25-2004
HK208019
1.13 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-16-2004
HK208521
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 11-6-2003
HK207357
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK208208
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-31-2003
HK206966
1.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-29-2003
HK207060
0.42 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,184 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK206314
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-17-2003
HK207269
0.24 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,940 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-6-2003
HK206659
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-11-2003
HK206272
0.77 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK205880
0.62 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-5-2003
HK206488
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BOBBY JONES REALTY & AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206103
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-18-2003
HK206483
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.