49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,066 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-23-2005
HK55623
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK55093
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-28-2005
HK55159
0.48 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,368 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 9-21-2005
HK54932
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK54702
5.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-7-2005
HK55079
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,711 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54624
10.14 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-4-2006
HK55128
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,506 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-21-2005
HK54678
0.91 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-4-2005
HK54601
0.43 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,380 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-23-2005
HK54650
5.24 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,140 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-15-2005
HK54940
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 11-14-2006
HK54795
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-17-2005
HK54643
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-23-2005
HK54171
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 7-23-2005
HK54082
2.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK54009
6.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-2-2005
HK54141
20.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK53730
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-28-2005
HK54194
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-4-2005
HK53224
1.38 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK53138
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-22-2005
HK53325
0.41 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,588 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK52878
2.83 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-27-2006
HK53244
0.75 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-23-2005
HK53065
0.7 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-18-2005
HK52441
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,694 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-29-2005
HK52659
0.39 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK52499
0.36 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-20-2004
HK52357
0.47 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +