49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-26-2006
HK57267
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-8-2006
HK57264
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-20-2006
HK57262
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-5-2006
HK57261
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-3-2006
HK57098
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,731 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK57403
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK57094
3.0 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK57093
3.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-10-2006
HK57399
1.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-6-2006
HK57148
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,992 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-6-2006
HK56677
0.9 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-6-2006
HK57145
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,101 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK57074
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-5-2006
HK56459
0.75 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-20-2006
HK56994
0.24 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,218 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-24-2006
HK56207
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-7-2006
HK56712
2.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-5-2006
HK56787
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2006
HK56710
2.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-11-2006
HK56706
2.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK56704
3.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK56183
1.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,915 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK56126
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-3-2006
HK56239
1.1 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-9-2005
HK56055
1.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,554 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK56684
0.32 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-24-2005
HK55763
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-15-2005
HK55906
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,461 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55502
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-29-2005
HK55491
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES