49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-15-2007
HK59795
1.78 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK59711
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 11-9-2006
HK59403
1.5 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,006 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-22-2006
HK59855
0.44 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-17-2006
HK58954
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-8-2006
HK58812
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-14-2006
HK58510
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-14-2006
HK58509
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,663 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK58550
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-21-2007
HK58546
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,647 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 6-26-2006
HK58605
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK58497
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK58495
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK58488
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-12-2007
HK58485
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK58276
0.97 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK58330
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK58114
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2007
HK58310
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-4-2007
HK58309
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,424 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK58089
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,048 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1928
Sold: 11-27-2006
HK58024
0.68 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,923 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-23-2006
HK57863
1.08 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-19-2006
HK58225
1.55 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,515 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-3-2006
HK57640
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,060 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-19-2006
HK57232
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-26-2006
HK57309
7.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-5-2006
HK57633
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK57119
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-11-2006
HK57114
1.7 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF