49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-29-2001
HK6355001
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,594 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK62831
0.58 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,006 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK62407
0.83 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,329 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK62800
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,340 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-16-2007
HK62472
14.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,446 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-22-2007
HK61656
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-18-2007
HK61725
1.22 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,492 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-19-2007
HK62260
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER/ MC MAHAN CO
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,334 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK62044
4.7 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-5-2007
HK61886
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-23-2007
HK62234
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,412 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-26-2007
HK61492
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-31-2007
HK61076
0.24 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-14-2007
HK61068
0.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-6-2007
HK60765
0.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK61199
1.03 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2007
HK60901
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-14-2007
HK60757
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-17-2007
HK60755
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,664 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1908
Sold: 3-5-2007
HK60891
0.61 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK60590
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK60240
0.35 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,467 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-26-2007
HK60446
0.66 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-29-2007
HK60429
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-23-2007
HK60119
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,455 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-25-2000
HK6010148
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-13-2006
HK60105
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-20-2006
HK60246
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-27-2000
HK6010117
0.81 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK59590
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF