49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9993135
0.91 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9992885
3.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-15-2008
HK9992796
0.35 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-19-2007
HK9992219
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 10-15-2007
HK9992356
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,593 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9992405
0.12 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,377 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-17-2007
HK9991886
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-21-2007
HK9992179
0.34 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9992028
1.2 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-15-2008
HK9992367
3.13 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,323 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-20-2007
HK9992015
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-10-2007
HK9991760
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-28-2007
HK9991710
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK9991008
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-22-2007
HK9991674
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,136 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK9991227
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-24-2007
HK9990975
0.73 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,582 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1928
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK9991040
1.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK9990842
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-13-2007
HK9991110
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,927 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-3-2007
HK9991397
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK63013
2.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK63157
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK63154
0.33 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-11-2007
HK62936
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,056 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK62777
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-1-2007
HK63151
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,238 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-28-2008
HK62764
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1932
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK63065
2.0 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-22-2001
HK6355002
0.72 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE