49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-19-2009
HK10001444
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,326 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK10000581
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-8-2009
HK10000488
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-21-2009
HK10000431
1.85 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,791 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-17-2009
HK10000362
1.03 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10000313
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10000311
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK10000310
0.13 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,663 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK10000298
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,267 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10000273
3.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,557 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-11-2009
HK9999339
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-9-2009
HK9999219
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK9998924
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,742 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-17-2009
HK9998857
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-28-2008
HK9998704
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,144 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-16-2021
HK10056122
0.7 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10055888
4.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-21-2008
HK9997995
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,409 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-18-2009
HK9996742
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9996739
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-1-2008
HK9996643
0.75 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-25-2008
HK9994271
2.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-8-2008
HK9993698
0.44 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-27-2008
HK9993747
0.71 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-18-2008
HK9993654
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-19-2008
HK9993653
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9993229
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,675 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-20-2008
HK9993415
0.1 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,610 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992778
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,346 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 12-12-2007
HK9992767
8.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF