49,564 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-18-2016
HK10036437
1.02 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,269 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 3-9-2017
HK10036327
0.78 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10035644
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,597 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-2-2016
HK10035578
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,416 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10035500
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-26-2016
HK10033728
0.91 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-11-2016
HK10035243
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 9-13-2016
HK10034622
3.77 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,603 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10034606
0.45 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,718 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10034591
1.97 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-8-2016
HK10034584
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,887 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-1-2017
HK10034556
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10034376
1.95 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,322 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-22-2016
HK10034179
5.04 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-25-2016
HK10034085
3.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10034051
0.69 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,264 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033661
2.41 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,318 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10033844
0.38 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10033831
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,763 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-15-2016
HK10033699
0.49 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-1-2016
HK10033615
0.38 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,337 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-17-2016
HK10033258
0.28 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,514 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10032611
0.34 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10032543
0.6 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-18-2016
HK10032591
1.14 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,375 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-3-2017
HK10032142
0.98 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,152 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-14-2016
HK10032344
0.78 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10032190
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,038 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1933
Sold: 7-12-2016
HK10032160
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10030372
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC