49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-3-2015
HK10027987
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10030090
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,138 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 7-3-2025
HK25002202
0.25 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-1-2024
HK24002121
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,059 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-26-2015
HK10027048
0.72 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,627 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 6-22-2015
HK10028015
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,493 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-18-2015
HK10027735
0.57 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
905 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-17-2024
HK24001605
2.0 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,274 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-12-2015
HK10029037
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-11-2015
HK10029443
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 6-3-2024
HK24000360
0.27 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,160 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-3-2015
HK10029190
0.49 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,655 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-2-2015
HK10028710
0.93 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-19-2015
HK10028833
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-8-2015
HK10030527
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-8-2015
HK10027570
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-6-2015
HK10027640
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-28-2015
HK10028518
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,030 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 3-29-2024
HK24000891
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,844 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-15-2024
HK23003752
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
860 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 9-15-2023
HK23002873
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-18-2023
HK23002318
1.3 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-12-2023
HK23002062
0.16 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-19-2023
HK23001583
0.86 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-15-2023
HK23001455
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-8-2023
HK23001334
0.41 Acres
84 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,137 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-4-2023
HK23000955
0.48 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,356 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1800
Sold: 3-1-2023
HK23000246
2.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-16-2022
HK10062959
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
704 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 10-12-2023
HK10062561
5.08 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG