49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-16-2001
HK200579
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-26-2001
HK2005186
3.75 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-27-2000
HK2005165
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-11-2001
HK200422
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK1601101
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-19-2001
HK1080392
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-16-2015
HK10027080
0.19 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,750 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-20-2014
HK10027149
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,492 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 11-25-2014
HK10025627
7.2 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,315 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-20-2014
HK10024831
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,526 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-19-2014
HK10024218
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-24-2014
HK10021664
0.29 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,775 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-29-2012
HK10017196
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,711 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-18-2013
HK10016626
0.33 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,390 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-22-2012
HK10016269
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,600
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-25-2018
HK10045483
0.35 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-21-2015
HK10028755
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 10-25-2021
HK10057532
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,800
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,704 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10040905
1.13 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,314 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK59454
1.96 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,338 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-10-2003
HK207138
1.0 Acre
93 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,850
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,233 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-12-2008
HK9995150
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-11-2016
HK10030678
2.04 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10033525
0.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2016
HK10033273
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-26-2016
HK10031669
0.86 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10029421
3.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-18-2016
HK10031631
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,421 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-31-2025
HK24003260
4.78 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,398 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-24-2016
HK10032653
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY