49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK53190
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK53247
0.99 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,388 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 5-16-2005
HK53240
0.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-9-2005
HK52820
0.95 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-3-2005
HK52561
1.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK52099
11.2 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-27-2005
HK51492
3.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-29-2004
HK51856
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-21-2004
HK51100
0.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,246 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK50570
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50782
1.06 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,345 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-16-2001
HK4205017
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-6-2000
HK3445113
0.34 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-22-2004
HK50253
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK2201690
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-3-2004
HK208705
0.41 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-23-2004
HK208826
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-6-2004
HK208723
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-30-2003
HK207360
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
VAN ZANT REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK206433
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,353 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-13-2003
HK207037
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,546 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK206584
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,778 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 4-19-2004
HK205930
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-14-2003
HK205102
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,965 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-19-2003
HK204789
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDEN OAKS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,161 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-4-2003
HK205638
8.67 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-22-2002
HK204279
1.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,380 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK203265
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 6-17-2002
HK203130
1.85 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-9-2002
HK203339
1.39 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY