49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-30-2020
HK10053486
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,996 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-25-2020
HK10052775
0.3 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-2-2020
HK10051798
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 6-1-2020
HK10051034
3.98 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-20-2020
HK10050592
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,937 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048974
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2019
HK10046877
0.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,500 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-25-2019
HK10042474
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10042337
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,826 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10037361
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-11-2017
HK10035452
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,268 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10034463
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,656 SqFt ($32 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10034310
1.76 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,467 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-20-2010
HK10005201
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-29-2010
HK10002433
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 9-21-2009
HK10001319
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-22-2008
HK9992786
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST KENTUCKY REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-1-2007
HK62716
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,988 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-31-2001
HK6285021
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,513 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-12-2007
HK62353
0.71 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-11-2007
HK60719
0.39 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK60506
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK58081
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56443
0.5 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,850 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1931
Sold: 5-4-2006
HK56859
0.15 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,486 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-30-2005
HK55880
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-23-2005
HK55628
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,312 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-15-2005
HK55764
0.52 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-30-2005
HK54834
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,542 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK53845
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY