49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-27-2000
HK1080313
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-25-2015
HK10027519
3.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
1,358 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-6-2014
HK10027365
0.31 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,683 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10024995
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,898 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-12-2014
HK10023774
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-14-2014
HK10023674
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,255 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-24-2014
HK10022771
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-22-2014
HK10021307
0.47 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-23-2013
HK10020319
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,539 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-27-2014
HK10019718
3.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10019267
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,374 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-17-2013
HK10018693
0.81 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-8-2013
HK10017805
3.07 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,464 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-11-2013
HK10016598
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-15-2012
HK10016021
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2012
HK10015674
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2004
HK50005
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-5-2002
HK204362
0.92 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$129,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,142 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003553
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,400
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,359 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-9-2007
HK9992833
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-6-2001
HK201369
0.96 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10018668
10.1 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,450
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-23-2003
HK207278
0.67 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,025 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-4-2016
HK10031779
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK9999049
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-12-2009
HK9998340
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-23-2021
HK10057094
0.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,124 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10056066
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10053921
0.9 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053693
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE