49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,295 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK10001387
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-10-2008
HK9997470
1.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2008
HK9996020
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK9991854
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9991466
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-28-2006
HK61120
0.6 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK59147
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,599 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK58602
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-12-2006
HK57115
3.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,069 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-23-2006
HK56992
0.48 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK56363
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,133 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 11-22-2005
HK55349
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,394 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 3-15-2006
HK54269
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-23-2005
HK54064
0.75 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,572 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK52085
4.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-10-2000
HK3730304
1.14 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 9-8-2004
HK50360
0.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,457 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK3445090
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK5005071
9.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
16 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths
7,000 SqFt ($19 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 8-17-2005
HK50027
1.0 Acre
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,037 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-28-2000
HK3145081
6.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-23-2004
HK208943
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,020 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-31-2003
HK206644
0.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,908 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-13-2003
HK205378
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK204758
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-25-2003
HK204825
2.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-13-2002
HK202377
0.58 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-14-2001
HK200681
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-23-2001
HK200513
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-22-2001
HK1756740
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.