49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK56786
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-20-2006
HK56502
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-23-2006
HK55986
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-28-2005
HK53152
0.71 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,940 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 3-24-2005
HK52109
5.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK50423
0.59 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,276 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-11-2004
HK50469
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK208503
0.82 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-24-2003
HK207228
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,758 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-27-2004
HK208275
0.39 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,492 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-23-2003
HK207294
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-9-2003
HK206781
3.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-16-2003
HK206410
7.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-30-2004
HK207111
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK205601
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,517 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-6-2002
HK204708
3.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-17-2002
HK202378
0.71 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-22-2002
HK201243
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,670 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-4-2002
HK202696
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-15-2002
HK202694
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-24-2002
HK201443
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-6-2015
HK10027864
14.81 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,170 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-16-2014
HK10023520
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-31-2014
HK10023216
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10022820
0.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,000 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-18-2014
HK10018302
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10017570
0.58 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-30-2013
HK10016251
2.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-19-2005
HK55706
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2001
HK3320528
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS