49,562 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-13-2001
HK202207
0.53 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,961 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1906
Sold: 3-28-2002
HK200420
0.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,700 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-6-2000
HK1601013
0.0 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-23-2014
HK10026928
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-6-2014
HK10021681
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$128,700 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 7-18-2022
HK10061001
0.07 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,725
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,342 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-29-2016
HK10031520
0.25 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$128,750
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,506 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10041371
1.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,750
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK62742
0.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,090 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-19-2002
HK204707
1.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-14-2002
HK203275
1.6 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$128,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-10-2012
HK10000653
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,875
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-20-2002
HK203239
1.84 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
924 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-7-2024
HK23003800
1.04 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9995310
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-26-2021
HK10055575
0.23 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,164 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-27-2020
HK10053602
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-22-2020
HK10051405
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-6-2018
HK10043625
0.62 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,199 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-18-2018
HK10043267
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10042529
0.34 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-16-2018
HK10042444
4.5 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,106 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-27-2018
HK10037703
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-4-2017
HK10036794
1.8 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-24-2009
HK10002512
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,337 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-2-2009
HK10001265
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK61004
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-11-2006
HK60243
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,056 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-22-2006
HK57806
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK58010
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF