49,563 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$128,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-7-2018
HK10043923
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 5-10-2016
HK10033628
0.3 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
791 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-6-2025
HK25000938
0.25 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-22-2016
HK10033028
0.26 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10033127
3.32 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-10-2026
HK2600440
0.62 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,742 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-18-2016
HK10030633
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
576 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 1-23-2025
HK24003102
0.83 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,760 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-23-2015
HK10031611
0.7 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 12-15-2015
HK10030481
1.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,264 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-22-2025
HK25004061
0.83 Acres
122 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
825 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-29-2025
HK25003720
0.15 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-17-2015
HK10030206
1.11 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,428 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-5-2015
HK10030324
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,022 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-24-2015
HK10028293
0.14 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-23-2025
HK25002314
0.36 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-26-2015
HK10027576
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,048 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-7-2015
HK10028855
1.66 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,936 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 1-29-2025
HK25000136
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-7-2024
HK24004296
0.5 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
765 SqFt ($169 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
Sold: 2-20-2024
HK23003303
0.56 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,132 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-9-2023
HK23002095
0.27 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-9-2023
HK10063126
0.14 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-9-2022
HK10062518
0.57 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-30-2022
HK10062485
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 9999
Sold: 8-5-2022
HK10062078
0.14 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-1-2022
HK10061927
0.25 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,748 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-14-2022
HK10060247
1.49 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-25-2022
HK10058915
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,174 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 1-2-2009
HK9996392
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY