49,549 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-8-2014
HK10019835
7.83 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,537 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-16-2015
HK10029900
0.07 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,800 SqFt ($36 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 4-5-2022
HK10059831
3.0 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-2-2021
HK10058170
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
$127,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-6-2009
HK9999889
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10056082
5.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-20-2020
HK10051729
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$127,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-4-2020
HK10051594
0.3 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,080 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-27-2019
HK10048080
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047291
0.26 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-30-2019
HK10046187
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-4-2019
HK10044687
2.89 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10040205
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$127,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,798 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10036298
2.97 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,143 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-1-2016
HK10034188
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-24-2009
HK10002099
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,940 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 10-14-2009
HK10001426
0.95 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10000483
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-23-2009
HK9998823
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,986 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-21-2007
HK9992256
0.57 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-13-2007
HK9991838
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,161 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK62301
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-11-2007
HK62244
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-19-2007
HK61571
4.96 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-4-2007
HK61114
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,384 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-20-2006
HK60806
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,206 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 12-13-2006
HK60437
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,013 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1914
Sold: 1-31-2001
HK5990171
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK59112
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-15-2006
HK58408
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN