49,545 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-30-2007
HK62648
1.18 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-19-2007
HK60934
0.87 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,310 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-21-2006
HK59415
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,788 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 11-20-2006
HK59152
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 9-14-2006
HK58200
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-30-2006
HK58317
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-18-2006
HK58316
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,518 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK57342
0.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,096 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-25-2006
HK56676
0.43 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-27-2006
HK56764
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-19-2005
HK55404
9.08 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-2-2005
HK54374
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-30-2005
HK53885
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK54120
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,134 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-27-2005
HK52113
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-6-2004
HK50391
1.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-6-2004
HK208471
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK208467
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-9-2004
HK206657
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-16-2003
HK206984
5.0 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,557 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 2-21-2002
HK202542
1.6 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,675 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-5-2002
HK202708
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,675 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-1-2002
HK201372
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-7-2002
HK201052
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-31-2001
HK1756638
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-25-2015
HK10027998
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,972 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-15-2015
HK10027240
5.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-5-2014
HK10024129
1.29 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-6-2013
HK10021379
0.68 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 3-27-2014
HK10020380
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.