49,551 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-15-2006
HK58017
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
VAN ZANT REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,219 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK55428
0.7 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,412 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-30-2005
HK54732
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-9-2006
HK52516
0.43 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-5-2004
HK51313
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-6-2003
HK205761
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,934 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-16-2002
HK203891
0.7 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,494 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 6-6-2002
HK203354
1.6 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-9-2001
HK201851
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,694 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-30-2001
HK1756507
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-24-2000
HK1756341
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-19-2014
HK10026763
0.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,438 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-28-2014
HK10020843
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-7-2013
HK10020732
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-25-2012
HK10016503
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$127,200
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,922 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-13-2018
HK10041031
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-11-2007
HK9991364
0.84 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-27-2021
HK10055915
1.0 Acre
22 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,448
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-29-2001
HK1756666
1.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1890
Sold: 2-3-2022
HK10058264
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 3-31-2016
HK10032739
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,244 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-30-2015
HK10029476
0.44 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-27-2015
HK10027787
0.85 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,185 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1920
Sold: 10-13-2022
HK10061733
0.13 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-8-2022
HK10060335
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-15-2009
HK9997063
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9996110
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,070 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9993467
2.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-7-2021
HK10056549
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$127,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,065 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-6-2021
HK10056249
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND