49,545 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-13-2007
HK61510
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-8-2007
HK60324
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-23-2006
HK59146
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-20-2006
HK57753
0.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-28-2006
HK56870
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK56717
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,265 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK55797
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK53919
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 8-6-2004
HK50803
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,307 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-7-2003
HK206958
0.54 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK205374
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,956 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-17-2002
HK203011
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-27-2002
HK203070
0.31 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,873 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-28-2000
HK1100418
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 9-17-2014
HK10023911
1.96 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,802 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10018009
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,575
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,335 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-19-2002
HK203274
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-30-2003
HK207377
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-29-2015
HK10029019
0.57 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 2
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-27-2009
HK9999642
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$126,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,929 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 6-13-2008
HK9995685
1.5 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048446
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 8-3-2018
HK10043689
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-14-2018
HK10041591
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-2-2016
HK10035159
0.95 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10032420
0.29 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,032 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-15-2010
HK10003970
0.73 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,238 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-1-2009
HK10002505
0.16 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$126,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-27-2009
HK10000702
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-15-2007
HK63159
0.31 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.