49,545 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,038 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54669
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,004 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-27-2004
HK51273
0.48 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,441 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK51281
0.51 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,822 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK50990
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-24-2004
HK51126
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,230 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-4-2000
HK3145121
0.15 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,814 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-26-2004
HK208847
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-18-2003
HK207689
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-19-2003
HK207668
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-11-2003
HK207105
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,342 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-28-2001
HK202554
0.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-3-2014
HK10024604
1.97 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,654 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-7-2014
HK10023021
0.22 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-5-2013
HK10020148
0.3 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,691 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-13-2012
HK10015818
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-3-2001
HK201175
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,225
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,828 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-12-2001
HK202480
0.96 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 2
$126,250
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,765 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-1-2010
HK10003104
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,639 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-21-2004
HK50063
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-29-2006
HK61174
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$126,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-13-2019
HK10049235
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$126,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10040985
0.21 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$126,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10039203
0.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-16-2008
HK9997518
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
1 / 1
$126,410 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-27-2020
HK10053705
3.9 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-25-2007
HK9991747
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-23-2013
HK10019353
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-4-2016
HK10032212
1.72 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,149 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-20-2007
HK9991644
0.57 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-9-2007
HK61838
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE