49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK202938
0.32 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-29-2002
HK203043
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-17-2002
HK202881
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-20-2001
HK201218
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-30-2001
HK200711
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-11-2001
HK200378
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-25-2000
HK1951472
1.28 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-15-2014
HK10025593
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,175 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 11-14-2013
HK10021262
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-16-2013
HK10019785
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,514 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10053252
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,975
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-7-2008
HK9997167
0.18 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-9-2013
HK10018920
2.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,023 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10032272
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,431 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-26-2015
HK10029928
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-18-2022
HK10059392
0.15 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10056382
6.12 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-19-2019
HK10049946
0.56 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-5-2019
HK10046895
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-29-2017
HK10041644
0.81 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,194 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10039411
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-14-2017
HK10038751
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-1-2016
HK10035451
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-26-2016
HK10034975
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,135 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10034776
0.13 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-31-2016
HK10034226
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-5-2016
HK10034056
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-13-2009
HK10001754
1.22 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,768 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-17-2006
HK56970
0.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$126,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK55639
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY