49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,487 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-7-2021
HK10054909
0.96 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10054677
5.14 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-29-2020
HK10054264
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,090 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047501
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-28-2019
HK10047265
0.61 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-29-2019
HK10046097
0.19 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-19-2018
HK10045420
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-28-2018
HK10045177
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,272 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-27-2018
HK10044079
0.83 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-22-2017
HK10039888
0.26 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,739 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10037051
0.82 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,500 SqFt ($33 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-7-2016
HK10033619
0.75 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,270 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10002972
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK10000721
0.33 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-24-2009
HK10000603
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,275 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-27-2006
HK60057
0.35 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-18-2006
HK59299
1.28 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-5-2006
HK58346
1.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK58054
0.99 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-23-2006
HK58052
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK57306
7.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-30-2006
HK57058
0.88 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-23-2006
HK55956
3.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,119 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK55031
0.87 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,192 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-2-2005
HK54295
0.16 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK53195
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,541 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-12-2001
HK3700535
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,701 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-10-2004
HK208478
0.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,786 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK205679
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-29-2002
HK203672
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF