49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-4-2008
HK9994809
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-31-2015
HK10029859
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-15-2022
HK10061417
0.4 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-7-2022
HK10059450
0.64 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-11-2022
HK10059384
0.44 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,590 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-27-2009
HK9999730
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$125,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,044 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-10-2008
HK9995820
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DICKERSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,407 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 7-30-2020
HK10052559
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,164 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-19-2020
HK10052026
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-3-2020
HK10051084
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-26-2020
HK10050864
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-13-2009
HK9997916
0.89 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-18-2007
HK9991595
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK61016
0.35 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,674 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-10-2000
HK6010129
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-19-2005
HK53787
3.8 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-26-2004
HK50673
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,219 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-27-2004
HK50187
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-17-2004
HK208590
1.57 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,892 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-30-2003
HK207625
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-9-2014
HK10027152
0.34 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-5-2013
HK10020075
2.05 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
BLACK DIAMOND REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,550
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK9991212
0.32 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,318 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-11-2015
HK10028425
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,940 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-2-2015
HK10024954
0.63 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,380 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-9-2009
HK9998893
1.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,762 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-24-2009
HK9999290
0.23 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-13-2009
HK9998201
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-23-2009
HK9996101
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-21-2008
HK9993502
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +