49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10048250
0.86 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-24-2019
HK10048169
0.78 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,624 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-17-2019
HK10047989
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,051 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-27-2019
HK10047986
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,096 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-16-2019
HK10048145
6.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,633 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-20-2019
HK10047591
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,193 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 6-9-2019
HK10047277
2.03 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,214 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047305
0.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,712 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10046771
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,241 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-9-2018
HK10044454
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 6-24-2019
HK10046742
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-3-2018
HK10044447
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,912 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-3-2019
HK10046523
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 2-25-2019
HK10046513
16.0 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,719 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-31-2018
HK10046194
0.93 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,773 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-9-2019
HK10046176
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,363 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-29-2010
HK10005426
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,966 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 4-16-2010
HK10004391
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-29-2010
HK10003908
0.3 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,034 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-29-2010
HK10003772
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 12-22-2014
HK10025870
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-15-2014
HK10025646
0.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-8-2014
HK10025128
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,822 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-19-2014
HK10024045
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10024989
0.0 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,056 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-6-2014
HK10024397
10.9 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,731 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 7-14-2014
HK10024224
0.39 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,001
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,112 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-16-2021
HK10057064
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$125,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,478 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-30-2008
HK9997892
1.76 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
$125,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-1-2008
HK9996401
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS