49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10054865
0.13 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-16-2021
HK10054551
0.22 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 2-1-2021
HK10054542
0.28 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-25-2021
HK10054469
0.34 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-18-2020
HK10054165
0.76 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,725 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-22-2020
HK10053901
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-8-2020
HK10053963
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,277 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-15-2020
HK10053373
0.25 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-26-2020
HK10053359
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,158 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-1-2020
HK10053352
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-10-2020
HK10053168
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-11-2020
HK10052849
0.45 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-18-2020
HK10052836
3.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,742 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-20-2020
HK10052741
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
954 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-16-2020
HK10052718
0.22 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-11-2020
HK10052714
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX Real Estate Champions
 
 
$125,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10052549
0.11 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,204 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2020
HK10052518
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,766 SqFt ($31 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 7-10-2020
HK10052422
1.0 Acre
35 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-18-2020
HK10052089
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,364 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-16-2019
HK10050537
0.21 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 2
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,888 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10049279
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10049785
1.31 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 10-21-2019
HK10049403
0.43 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-12-2019
HK10048948
0.55 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,461 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10048790
0.76 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10048552
9.17 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,581 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-20-2018
HK10045922
0.22 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,998 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-11-2019
HK10046051
9.92 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-28-2018
HK10045755
0.37 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP