49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,435 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-21-2019
HK10045473
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10044989
0.81 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-16-2018
HK10044914
0.28 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,972 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10044243
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,354 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 9-6-2018
HK10044427
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-23-2018
HK10044405
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,257 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-26-2018
HK10043524
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-23-2018
HK10043291
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,267 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-17-2018
HK10042979
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-2-2018
HK10042713
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10041942
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-26-2018
HK10041903
0.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,744 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-8-2018
HK10041532
0.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-26-2018
HK10041445
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-21-2017
HK10041263
0.67 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040333
1.5 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10040283
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,440 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-31-2018
HK10040118
0.78 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-21-2017
HK10039705
1.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-24-2017
HK10039555
0.43 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 10-12-2017
HK10039408
10.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-14-2017
HK10039354
0.65 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10039351
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-19-2017
HK10038845
5.54 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,704 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 7-17-2017
HK10038782
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10038758
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-3-2017
HK10038794
0.82 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,759 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10038257
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-21-2017
HK10038089
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-10-2017
HK10037938
2.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.