49,544 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-1-2022
HK10062440
0.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-14-2022
HK10062439
0.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,521 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-9-2022
HK10061873
1.44 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 9-7-2022
HK10061612
0.2 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,053 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-19-2022
HK10061592
0.55 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,311 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 7-15-2022
HK10061263
0.27 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 9999
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10061250
0.29 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-1-2022
HK10061195
1.47 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 4-21-2022
HK10060511
1.0 Acre
25 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
681 SqFt ($185 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-3-2022
HK10060069
0.23 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-21-2022
HK10060029
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,444 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 3-16-2022
HK10059945
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,369 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 3-18-2022
HK10059775
0.21 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-16-2022
HK10059554
0.42 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,243 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-27-2022
HK10059262
0.99 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,674 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1936
Sold: 3-1-2022
HK10059144
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-14-2022
HK10059136
0.38 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,611 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-27-2021
HK10059108
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-23-2021
HK10059035
0.21 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($187 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10059030
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 1-27-2022
HK10058863
0.25 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,273 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-14-2021
HK10058840
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,790 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-4-2022
HK10058567
0.5 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-10-2021
HK10058466
0.03 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
765 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-30-2021
HK10058372
0.23 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,448 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10058217
0.3 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 12-31-2021
HK10058213
0.14 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,496 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-3-2021
HK10058008
0.36 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,189 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-1-2021
HK10057960
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-1-2021
HK10057931
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC