49,543 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-29-2012
HK10015523
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-29-2012
HK10015507
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 6-14-2010
HK10001943
0.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-17-2009
HK10001639
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-4-2009
HK10001378
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-23-2009
HK10001104
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK10001081
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 3
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,766 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK10000735
0.48 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2010
HK10000671
0.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,514 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 10-1-2009
HK10000629
0.34 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,218 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10000003
0.33 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-27-2008
HK9995145
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-21-2000
HK9990647
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-25-2006
HK59815
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK57146
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-15-2005
HK56109
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-10-2004
HK50251
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,606 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-15-2003
HK207386
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,310 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-28-2001
HK1601052
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-24-2014
HK10026371
1.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-16-2017
HK10037152
1.0 Acre
43 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK9991396
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 6-25-2008
HK9995918
0.21 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,036 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-6-2008
HK9994912
1.21 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 9-26-2019
HK10048455
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-28-2016
HK10033461
0.6 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10030391
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-10-2026
HK25004967
0.52 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-1-2025
HK24002157
2.65 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$125,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-20-2026
HK2600691
0.48 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE