49,543 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,943 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 5-1-2014
HK10023122
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-4-2014
HK10023047
0.08 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,600 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-30-2014
HK10022740
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,692 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-27-2013
HK10021517
2.85 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,390 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-14-2014
HK10021446
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-8-2014
HK10021306
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-18-2013
HK10021303
2.6 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-2-2014
HK10020983
1.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,243 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10020840
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,175 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-20-2013
HK10020677
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-29-2013
HK10020653
0.72 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,038 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-31-2013
HK10020432
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-26-2013
HK10020370
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
832 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-7-2014
HK10020331
4.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,598 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10019784
13.3 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 11-14-2013
HK10019754
0.2 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,142 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10019390
0.36 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10018970
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,965 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 8-13-2013
HK10018703
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,487 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-2-2013
HK10018697
1.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2013
HK10017918
2.94 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-30-2013
HK10017827
0.8 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-20-2013
HK10017810
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10017780
2.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2012
HK10017565
1.15 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-18-2012
HK10017452
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,372 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 11-29-2012
HK10017412
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-25-2012
HK10017275
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-18-2012
HK10016621
0.45 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-8-2013
HK10015929
2.67 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP