49,542 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-25-2005
HK54427
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53667
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53580
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
936 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-23-2005
HK53577
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,483 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK53327
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK53255
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,918 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK52941
1.79 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,375 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK52998
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52292
10.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-8-2005
HK52580
1.53 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,443 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK52059
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-29-2004
HK51596
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-27-2004
HK51452
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-20-2004
HK50751
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK50806
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-17-2004
HK50153
0.65 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-27-2001
HK3415029
0.75 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-29-2001
HK2201811
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-23-2004
HK208993
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-4-2004
HK208694
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-13-2001
HK2600486
0.98 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,255 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-25-2004
HK208927
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,547 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-12-2004
HK207911
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-15-2003
HK207706
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK207219
0.76 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-23-2003
HK207409
1.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-21-2003
HK206809
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-5-2003
HK207175
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,507 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-16-2003
HK206166
0.95 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-13-2004
HK206943
0.9 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY