49,542 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,990 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-20-2003
HK206028
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK207009
0.73 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,251 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-22-2003
HK206985
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-21-2004
HK206711
0.45 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-24-2003
HK205982
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-5-2003
HK206239
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206081
0.45 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-1-2003
HK205947
0.65 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-26-2003
HK206061
0.61 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK205095
2.1 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-17-2003
HK205396
0.94 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK205210
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,153 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-22-2002
HK204496
1.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,478 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-28-2003
HK205010
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2003
HK204848
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,533 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK204833
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-3-2003
HK204415
2.69 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-24-2002
HK203570
76.14 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-3-2002
HK203154
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-7-2003
HK204354
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,629 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-10-2002
HK203665
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-28-2003
HK203791
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-29-2002
HK203365
5.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-24-2002
HK203634
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-23-2003
HK203993
0.53 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-1-2002
HK203590
0.99 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-24-2002
HK202401
3.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-19-2002
HK202245
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-23-2002
HK202615
0.03 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-14-2002
HK202328
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.