49,542 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK57726
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK57714
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-10-2006
HK57308
7.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK57123
0.72 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY MARKET PLACE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-12-2006
HK57494
0.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-17-2006
HK57022
0.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK56956
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK56946
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-20-2006
HK56445
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
956 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-8-2005
HK56268
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-29-2006
HK56770
0.46 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK56619
0.55 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,048 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK56318
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-23-2006
HK56317
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-27-2006
HK56122
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,411 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 7-13-2006
HK56473
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-15-2005
HK56145
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
994 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-8-2006
HK56098
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK55580
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-28-2005
HK55725
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK55570
0.9 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
976 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-2-2005
HK55360
0.55 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK55076
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
850 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-6-2006
HK54631
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,743 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-16-2005
HK54736
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-17-2005
HK54951
0.64 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-27-2005
HK54184
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK54335
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-25-2005
HK53898
2.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54081
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +