49,541 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-14-2001
HK6285017
4.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-15-2007
HK63136
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-1-2001
HK6355003
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-1-2007
HK62404
8.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-12-2007
HK62396
8.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,291 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-5-2007
HK61577
0.55 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-20-2007
HK61393
0.47 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 2-9-2007
HK60925
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-30-2007
HK61444
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-29-2006
HK60753
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,377 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-4-2007
HK61027
0.83 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
890 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-20-2007
HK60701
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK60404
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,223 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK60236
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-20-2007
HK60102
0.86 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-26-2007
HK60072
0.75 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-7-2001
HK6010243
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-15-2006
HK59323
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 9-14-2007
HK59612
1.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,146 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK59840
5.0 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,926 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK59828
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 200
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK59427
1.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-10-2006
HK59273
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,351 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK58898
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK58489
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-26-2006
HK58399
3.65 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2006
HK57914
2.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,125 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-14-2006
HK58043
0.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-5-2006
HK57962
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-8-2006
HK57729
0.85 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY