49,540 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 3
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,666 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10005051
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-1-2010
HK10004844
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10004701
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004643
0.73 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-14-2010
HK10004320
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-7-2010
HK10003864
4.5 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-11-2010
HK10003862
4.8 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-6-2010
HK10003568
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-18-2010
HK10003448
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-22-2010
HK10002896
0.53 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-31-2009
HK10002891
1.2 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,912 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10002812
0.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-6-2010
HK10002697
4.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-22-2010
HK10002599
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,204 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-11-2009
HK10002557
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,518 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002364
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10002333
0.16 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-16-2009
HK9997306
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-6-2009
HK9997225
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-3-2008
HK9995833
0.31 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,149 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-3-2008
HK9995719
0.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-11-2009
HK9994728
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9993645
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,972 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9992708
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,762 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992865
0.22 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,552 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK9991132
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK62717
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-6-2007
HK62943
43.56 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK63155
0.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-22-2007
HK62938
8.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE